Company Details

  • Shareconn Development

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , Europe , Middle East , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001
  • Description:Adapter Connectors,Stereo Audio Adapter,Multimode Adapter Connectors ,VGA to DVI Adapter
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Shareconn Development

Adapter Connectors,Stereo Audio Adapter,Multimode Adapter Connectors ,VGA to DVI Adapter

Home > Products > Adapter > Adapter Connectors

Adapter Connectors

Product categories of Adapter Connectors, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Adapter Connectors, Stereo Audio Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Multimode Adapter Connectors R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
OBD-II male connector to RJ45 jack adapter

Model No. : CPC 257

The OBD male to RJ45 jack adapter provides for a standartized hardware interface - the female 16-pin (2x8) J1962 connector. Unlike the OBD-I connector, which was found under the hood of the vehicle, the OBD-II connector is located on the driver's...

China Adapter Connectors of with CE
 Click for details
OBD-II male connector to RJ45 plug adaptor

Model No. : CPC 256

The OBD male to RJ45 plug cable provides for a standartized hardware interface - the female 16-pin (2x8) J1962 connector. Unlike the OBD-I connector, which was found under the hood of the vehicle, the OBD-II connector is located on the driver's side...

China Manufacturer of Stereo Audio Adapter
 Click for details
DVI Female to VGA Male Adapter

Model No. : CPC 083

Shareconn Development Co.,Ltd. offer DVI female to VGA male converter is cost-effective solution for connecting an analog Flat Panel Display to a PC or Mac computer with VGA output, Convert a VGA signal into a DVI-I Signal, Molded Connector with...

High Quality Multimode Adapter Connectors China Supplier
 Click for details
OBD-II male connector to Pin header 2*8P

Model No. : CPC 256

The OBD-II adaptor provides for a standartized hardware interface - the female 16-pin (2x8) J1962 connector. Unlike the OBD-I connector, which was found under the hood of the vehicle, the OBD-II connector is located on the driver's side of the...

High Quality VGA to DVI Adapter China Factory
 Click for details
2.5mm female to 3.5mm male  Adapter

Model No. : CPC 082

This adapter converts the 2.5mm female to 3.5mm male. It is ideal solution for connecting your stereo headphone with 2.5mm to CD/DVD players, MP4, ipods, mobiles, and other devices with 3.5mm audio socket.SpecificationInput: 3.5mm maleOutput: 2.5mm...

China Supplier of Adapter Connectors
 Click for details
FC-FC fiber optic coupler adapter

Model No. : CPC 221

FC-FC Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter. Fiber optic...

China Factory of Stereo Audio Adapter
 Click for details
SC-SC coupler adapter

Model No. : CPC 220

SC-SC Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter. Fiber optic...

Multimode Adapter Connectors Made in China
 Click for details
SC-FC fiber optic adapters

Model No. : CPC 219

SC-FC Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter. Fiber optic...

Professional Manufacturer of VGA to DVI Adapter
 Click for details
2-Port USB 3.0 A Female to 20 PIN Adapter

Model No. : CPC 192

Two ports USB 3.0 female to 20 pin adapter, model KW-2USB3A with Two USB 3.0 female type A ports to 20 pin MB adapter. Model: KW-2USB3A Two USB 3.0 female type A ports to 20 pin MB adapter Reverse compliant with USB 1.0 / 2.0 Add extra USB 3.0 port...

Leading Manufacturer of Adapter Connectors
 Click for details
2.0 USB A/Male to USB-C/Female adapter

Model No. : CPC 188

This is a USB 2.0 A to USB-C adapter, which allows you to connect your host PC with USB-A port to devices (such as U disk, mobile phone) with Type-C port for downstream data and power. Besides, you can also connect a Type-C to USB hub to your USB-A...

Professional Supplier of Stereo Audio Adapter
 Click for details
USB 3.1 Type C Female to USB 3.0 Male adapter

Model No. : CPC 131

This is a USB 3.0 to Type-C Adapter, which allows you to connect your host PC with USB-A port to devices (such as U disk, mobile phone) with Type-C port for downstream data and power. Besides, you can also connect a Type-C to USB hub to your USB-A...

 Click for details
USB Type-C to Micro USB adapter cable

Model No. : CPC 132

USB Type-C to Micro USB adapter lets you connect many of your standard USB devices and accessories into products that are USB-C compatible. This portable adapter includes a standard female USB Type-A port and male USB Type-C plug. Simply insert the...

 Click for details
HDMI female to HDMI female adapter

Model No. : CPC 085

Product Name HDMI jack to HDMI jack adapter 1) Convert an HDMI male interface into HDMI female 2) Extend your HDMI devices by connecting 2pcs HDMI male to male cables together 3) With gold-plated connectors that resist corrosion while offering...

 Click for details
3.5MM Male To 3.5MM Female Adapter

Model No. : CPC 081

3.5 stereo plug 4 poles to 3.5 stereo jack 3 poles adapter New 3.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Headphone Adapter Connector Plug Provides Great Clear Audio Quality Adapter provides stereo/mono capabilities to convert your 3.5mm headset Converter...

 Click for details
HDMI female to HDMI female adapter right angle

Model No. : CPC 084

HDMI female to HDMI female adapter right angle The HDMI female to HDMI female adapter is widely used for computer,TV and other field, signal transmission and conversioin. 1)Convert an HDMI male interface into HDMI female 2)Extend your HDMI devices...

 Click for details
China Adapter Connectors Suppliers
Shareconn supplies different kinds of adapters,such as audio&video Adapter,HDMI adapter,RF adapter and so on. We stick to the principle of "quality first, service first, continuous improvement and innovation to satisfy the customers" for the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To perfect our service, we provide the products with good quality and reasonable price.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Chris Liu Ms. Chris Liu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier